Date  University City Time Schedule Representative Name
17th April'17 JCU Singapore Anand 12:30 PM to 01:30 PM Ms. Sudeshna Bagchi
17th April'17 Swinburne University of Technology Chandigarh 03:30 PM to 05:30 PM Mr. Nischint Vora
17th April'17 Campus Education Group, UK Delhi 11:45 AM to 12:45 PM Mr. Karan Kumar and Ms. Shilpi Mishra
17th April'17 Curtin College Delhi 02:30 PM to 04:00 PM Ms. Pooja Chhabra
18th April'17 Curtin University Bhutan 10:30 AM Ms. Sheryl Ishita Das
18th April'17 Curtin University Ludhiana 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM Mr. Girish Vijayaraghavan
18th April'17 Western Sydney University Sydney City Campus Hyderabad - Himayathnagar 03:30 PM to 05:00 PM Mr. James Collins
18th April'17 JCU Singapore Ahmedabad 04:00 PM to 05:00 PM Ms. Sudeshna Bagchi
19th April'17 University of Tasmania Chandigarh 10:00 AM to 11:30 AM Mr. Sanjay Madabushi 
19th April'17 Southern Institute of Technology, New Zealand Anand 11:30 AM to 01:00 PM Mr. Prashanth Puttaswamy
19th April'17 Melbourne Institute of Technology Chandigarh 12:00 PM to 01:30 PM Mr. Kunal Malhotra
19th April'17 University of Queensland Chandigarh 01:30 PM to 03:00 PM Ms. Sweny Rokani
19th April'17 Curtin College Amritsar 01:00 PM to 02:00 PM Ms. Pooja Chhabra
19th April'17 The University of Northampton Delhi 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM Mr. Puneet Malhotra
19th April'17 Deakin University Ludhiana 10:00 AM to 11:30 AM Mr. Varun Gupta
20th April'17 The Cornell Education Kolkata 3:00 PM Jayaraj ARUL SAMJI (Jaya) 
20th April'17 Curtin University Chandigarh 04:30 PM to 06:00 PM Mr. Girish Vijayaraghavan
21st April'17 Navitas, UK Chandigarh 1:00 PM Mr. Akshay Sharma
21st April'17 Cape Breton University, Canada Delhi 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM Ms. Kikruseno T. 
21st April'17 Dublin Business School Chennai 12:00 PM Giles Kilcoyne
22nd April'17 University of Tasmania South Delhi 10:30 AM to 12:00 PM Mr. Sanjay Madabushi 
22nd April'17 Macquarie University Delhi 11:00 AM to 12:30 PM Mr. Sandeep Chopra
24th April'17 Canberra Institute of Technology Siliguri 02:30 PM to 04:00 PM Mr. Jason Davis
24th April'17 The University of Northampton Chandigarh 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM Mr. Puneet Malhotra
24th April'17 IES College (UQ Foudation) Kathmandu, Nepal 01:30 PM to 02:30 PM Holly Qui
28th April'17 Canberra Institute of Technology Delhi 10:30 AM Mr. Jason Davis
29th April'17 Swinburne University of Technology Hyderabad - Himayathnagar 01:00 PM to 03:00 PM Mr. Nischint Vora
29th April'17 University of Queensland Hyderabad - Himayathnagar 11:00 AM to 01:00 PM Ms. Sweny Rokani
2nd May'17 JCU Singapore Delhi 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM Ms. Sudeshna Bagchi
2nd May'17 Dublin Business School Delhi 2:00 PM Giles Kilcoyne
2nd May'17 Swinburne University of Technology Sri Lanka 3:30 PM Mr. Lyndon Joseph and Ms. Susinidu Athukorala 
4th May'17 Queensland University of Technology Kathmandu, Nepal 01:30 PM to 05:30 PM Mr. Sajal Paul
6th May'17 Southern Institute of Technology, New Zealand Dehradun 11:00 AM to 12:30 PM Mr. Khanin Saikia
6th May'17 Dublin Business School Kolkata 2:00 PM Giles Kilcoyne
13th May'17 Victoria University Delhi 11:00 AM to 12:00 PM Ms. Bronte Neyland and Ms. Ritu Sharma
23rd May'17 University of Central Lancashire Chennai 04:30 PM to 05:30 PM Ms. Anjali Kapoor